COA - Brandon Bussi
COA Brandon Bussi
COA

Brandon Bussi

G/- | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 53OV
36 ans | 1998-6-25
Contrat 725 000$ | 2
Clause Two-Way Clause
Latéralité Droitier
Taille 6' 5
Poids 205lbs
Type Gardiens
Droit : Coachella Valley Firebirds COA
Repêché par Aucune Équipe JNR
Rang 0
Ronde 0 ronde
Année 0

HU
90
PR
80
LO
0

SH
60
PL
49
ST
52
CH
50
PO
57
HI
54
SK
56
EN
46
FA
64
FI
34
PE
45
SR
58
LE
52
IJ
60
CO
100

Année Nom Team Pays Pos Age LT PJ V D DP TB TC AR BA AR% MBA BL C CG B A PTS PUN
2025 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 26 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2026 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 27 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2028 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 29 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2029 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 30 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2030 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 31 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2031 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 32 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2032 Brandon Bussi EDM USA G/- 33 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2033 Brandon Bussi EDM USA G/- 34 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Année Nom Team Pays Pos Age LT PJ V D DP TB TC AR BA AR% MBA BL C CG B A PTS PUN
2025 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 26 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2026 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 27 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2028 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 29 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2029 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 30 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2030 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 31 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2031 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 32 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2032 Brandon Bussi EDM USA G/- 33 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2033 Brandon Bussi EDM USA G/- 34 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Année Nom Team Pays Pos Age LT PJ V D DP TB TC AR BA AR% MBA BL C CG B A PTS PUN
2025 Brandon Bussi TEX USA G/- 26 ans D 38 13 19 0 5 1047 936 111 .894% 2.92 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2026 Brandon Bussi TEX USA G/- 27 ans D 28 5 18 0 5 921 835 86 .907% 3.07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2028 Brandon Bussi TEX USA G/- 29 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2029 Brandon Bussi TEX USA G/- 30 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2030 Brandon Bussi TEX USA G/- 31 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2031 Brandon Bussi TEX USA G/- 32 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2032 Brandon Bussi BAK USA G/- 33 ans D 61 35 18 2 6 1512 1379 133 .912% 2.18 4 0 0 0 1 1 0
2033 Brandon Bussi BAK USA G/- 34 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Année Nom Team Pays Pos Age LT PJ V D DP TB TC AR BA AR% MBA BL C CG B A PTS PUN
2025 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 26 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2026 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 27 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2028 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 29 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2029 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 30 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2030 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 31 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2031 Brandon Bussi DAL USA G/- 32 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2032 Brandon Bussi EDM USA G/- 33 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2033 Brandon Bussi EDM USA G/- 34 ans D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0